Zur besseren Ansicht - bitte das mobile Endgerät drehen!!!

 

Freitag; 24.11.2017

 

Kl. 5a

Kl.5b Kl. 6 Kl. 7 Kl. 8 Kl.9 Kl.10

1. Stunde

7.45 - 8.25 Uhr

 

 

 

verlegt

in 2. Stunde

 

nur Philo Kids

Fr. Schröder

3.14

 

Biologie

Ausfall

   

 

2. Stunde

8.30 - 9.10 Uhr

 

 

Biologie

Fr. Janik

3.4



 

 Englisch

Hr. Wellems

3.5

         

  

1. Block

9.25 - 10.45 Uhr 

 

 

 

 3.Std. planmäßig

Eng

Hr. Wellems

3.14

----------

4. Std.

Methodentr.

Fr. Sanne

3.14

Methoden- und

Sozialtraining

Fr. Neumann

3.7

3. Std.

SOL

Fr. Bittner

2.11

-------

4. Std.

Eng

planmäßig

 

De/ SOL

Fr. Schröder

Aula

 

2. Block

10.50 -12.10 Uhr

 

     

bereits erteilt

im 1. Block

Ausfall

 

Mathe

Fr. Neumann

2.14

 

 

3. Block

12.35 - 13.55 Uhr

 

 

         

 

 

 

9. Stunde

14.05 - 14.45 Uhr

             

 

 

Montag; 27.11.2017

 

Kl. 5a

Kl.5b Kl. 6 Kl. 7 Kl. 8 Kl.9 Kl.10

1. Stunde

7.45 - 8.25 Uhr

 

Sport

Hr. Dr. Barth

TH

Deu

Fr. Janik

statt

7./8. Std.

(3. Block)

         

 

2. Stunde

8.30 - 9.10 Uhr

 

Sport

Hr. Dr. Barth

TH

Deu

Fr. Janik

statt

7./8. Std.

3.5

     

 verlegt

in 3. Std.

 

  

1. Block

9.25 - 10.45 Uhr 

 

 

       

 Deu

Fr. Geese

statt

2. Std.

und Do. 7. Std.

3.8

Sport

Hr. Dr. Barth

TH

 

2. Block

10.50 -12.10 Uhr

 

       

Sport

Hr. Dr. Barth

   

 

 

3. Block

12.35 - 13.55 Uhr

 

 

 

 erteilt in

1./2. Std.

 7. Std.

Ma

F.r Payer

3.14

----

8. Std.

Ausfall

   

 

 

 

9. Stunde

14.05 - 14.45 Uhr

         

KL

Fr. Payer

bereits erteilt

 

 

Dienstag; 28.11.2017

 

Kl. 5a

Kl.5b Kl. 6 Kl. 7 Kl. 8 Kl.9 Kl.10

1. Stunde

7.45 - 8.25 Uhr

 

 

 

         

 

2. Stunde

8.30 - 9.10 Uhr

 

 

           

  

1. Block

9.25 - 10.45 Uhr 

 

 

           

 

2. Block

10.50 -12.10 Uhr

 

             

 

 

3. Block

12.35 - 13.55 Uhr

 

 

         

 

 

 

9. Stunde

14.05 - 14.45 Uhr

             

 

 

Mittwoch; 29.11.2017

 

Kl. 5a

Kl.5b Kl. 6 Kl. 7 Kl. 8 Kl.9 Kl.10

1. Stunde

7.45 - 8.25 Uhr

 

 

 

         

 

2. Stunde

8.30 - 9.10 Uhr

 

 

           

  

1. Block

9.25 - 10.45 Uhr 

 

 

           

 

2. Block

10.50 -12.10 Uhr

 

             

 

 

3. Block

12.35 - 13.55 Uhr

 

 

         

 

 

 

9. Stunde

14.05 - 14.45 Uhr

             

 

Donnerstag; 30.11.2017

 

Kl. 5a

Kl.5b Kl. 6 Kl. 7 Kl. 8 Kl.9 Kl.10

1. Stunde

7.45 - 8.25 Uhr

 

 

 

         

 

2. Stunde

8.30 - 9.10 Uhr

 

 

           

  

1. Block

9.25 - 10.45 Uhr 

 

 

           

 

2. Block

10.50 -12.10 Uhr

 

             

 

 

3. Block

12.35 - 13.55 Uhr

 

 

         

 

 

 

9. Stunde

14.05 - 14.45 Uhr

             

 

 

Freitag; 01.12.2017

Winter - Zauber - Markt

 

Kl. 5a

Kl.5b Kl. 6 Kl. 7 Kl. 8 Kl.9 Kl.10

1. Stunde

7.45 - 8.25 Uhr

 

 

 

         

 

2. Stunde

8.30 - 9.10 Uhr

 

 

           

  

1. Block

9.25 - 10.45 Uhr 

 

 

           

 

2. Block

10.50 -12.10 Uhr

 

             

 

 

3. Block

12.35 - 13.55 Uhr

 

 

         

 

 

 

9. Stunde

14.05 - 14.45 Uhr